Name Class Year
Carl V. Lewis 2011
Trent White 2012
John G. Buckner CLA '09, LAW '13
Caroline Powell 2013
Samantha Mattern 2013
Kenneth D Lawrence Jr 2013
Matthew Bowen 2014
Lindsey Hancock Warden 2015
Anushka Gehi 2008
Wes Sanders 2010
Brooke Arrington 2010
Cristina Guilarte 2012
Kaitlin Briggs 2009
Branden Ryan 2013
Amanda Hutsell 2013
Dorothy Hibbert Krakow 1978
Charles Crain 2009
Kasey Robinson Harvill 2009
Carrie Phillips 2013
Jamie Smith Arkins CLA ‘98
Maggie mccampbell Lien 2011
Michelle Meredith 2013
Michelle McEwen 2012
Ellie Cottrell 2013
Jessica Peed 2009
Nicholas Sage Harris 2013
Jesyca Lyle 2013
Ellen Kellogg Begley (now Weaver) 2013
Khoi Le 2013
Matthew Story 2014
Alex Preston 2013
Jake Carpenter 2007
Laura McKenzie 2012, 2015, 2018
Marcella R. Murray 2012
Audra Jones 2012
Craig E. Lien 2011
Liz Mitchell (nee Bibb) 2012
Kelsey Dillard 2013
Michael L. Ruffin 1978
William Otto CLA ‘07, LAW ‘10
Burgess Brown 2014
Levi Lewis 2012
Tory Johnson 2011
Brittani Howell 2013
Mary Ann Drake Retired Professor
Taelor Rye 2015
Suzanne Stroup 2013
Kyle Shook, MS 2012
Melanie Bruchet LAW '12
Andrea Baker Aguilar 2011
Leslie Brooks 2016
Connie Davis 2009
Ross Tripi 2014, 2017
Deborah Harris Rayburn 2013
Barnali Khuntia 1996
Jessica Lyles 2014
Emma Banze 2011, 2014 Law
C. Joyce Baumgarner 2004
Elizabeth Gottshall 2015
Kirkland Dent 2008
Ronnie Davis 2014
Shannon Johnson 2009
Michael Peters 1997
Brian Nam Bui 2009
Leah Partridge 1997
Zachry Lauersdorf 2014
Danielle Montanari 2012
Shea Simmons Gorgans 2012
Phil Banze 2009
Bailee Kitchens Lauersdorf 2014
Richard Scott Hughes 2002
Lauren R. Parris 2012
Tamika L. Fluker 2005
Tim Trussell-Smith 2006
Brandi Brown 2002
Thomas Love 2009
Samantha Criswell 2013
Evan Summerville 2013
Braeden Orr 2014
Jad B. Johnson J.D. 2004
Amy Riddle 2007
Jacquita Parks 2011
Lauren E. Dixon Law 2013
Shelby Smith 2008
Peyson Moss 2013
Ethan Parrish 2014
Eleta Andrews 2009
Sean Kennedy 2012
Alexander M. Ford 2009
Leslie Gates 1985
Jennifer Thomas Lindsay CLA 1985
Nicholas Reigle 2007
Kelsey Cummings
Mark Stich 2004
Jesica Drayton 2010
Cory Zeller 2015
Rachel Hollar 2012
John A Mays Jr 2012 Law
Ryne Read 2013
Neha 2011
Tshika Mbayabo 2014
Y. Rivero 2015
Lindsey Frost
Mary Tolle 2010
Walt M. Britt 1978
Kalie Cliff 2013
Akeem Anderson 2008
Jaclyn Crumbley Carver 2011
Eric Wakefield 1997
Jennifer Champagne CLA '14
Ashlei Burgess (Perry) 2009
Katie Elliott 2014
Rachel Paul Hartman 2017
Jennifer S Gowen 1997
Susanna Ames 2008
Jordan Locke 2012
Matthew Hoskins 2015 Law
Jacqueline Bethea 2007
Hawley Kunz 2010
Amanda Brandner 2014
Emily C Dowling 2013
Beth Sherouse 2006
Amanda Hatcher 2008
Meredith Waters 2004
Kristen Wyckoff 2013
Erin Porter 2006
Mary Nichols 2012
Lanta Carroll 2009/2013
Brittany Adkerson 2016
Albert Way 1995
James Travis Griffin JD 2012
Melissa Plyler-Covert 2013
Anna Rogers Nourse 2008
Pawel Kraj 2017
Ashley Jiles 2003
Megan Norkunas 2015
Lillian Shaw 2010
Sarah Schanck 2006
Caroline Cooper Archer
Kathy MurpheySoler Sala 1983
Caroline Cooper Archer 2011
Melissa Manuel Pollard 2003
Amber Imam 2017
Karmjeet Kaur 2014
Richard Scott Lester 2012
Barbara E. Cini 2008
Laura Beth Bugg 1994
Kate G Miller 2006
Julie Oescher Johnson 1994
Sydney Nehrig Kochmanski 2008
Jack W. Kennedy Jr. CLA 1998
Alexis akers 2013
Virginia Scoville McClure !959
Amy Godwin 2012
Joey Dunaway 2013
Richard Waters 1996
Jesse Wong 2013
Jacob (Gallman) Dreiling 1998
Adam Gadberry 2014
Elijah Henderson 2019
Josh Coleman 2012
Caitlin Childers Brown 2013
Joshua Whitfield 2014
Brittany Boney 2005
Kelly Sandill 1998
Andrew Gainer-Dewar, Ph.D. CLA 2007
Jamaal Howard 2015
Hebe Mitchell 2012
Brady Brettin 2016, 2017
Jenny Nolan 2007
Andrew Bryant 2017
Noah Maier 2013
Jannae Carrick 2008
kaliya ware 2020
Olivia Gupton 2018
Nichole Lawrence (Formerly Diehl) 2013
Sarah Stitt Moreno 2012
Lauryn McGahee 2021
Bobbi Oxendine 1998
Laura Lopez Sosa 2014
Autumn Turner Cole 2010
Victoria Bartlett 2008
John Christopher Davis 2009
Sarah Hedgis 2009
Hanah Scott 2020
Ellen Alsup 2015
Farley Andersen 2008
Sydney Smith Parris 2013
Erica Opitz 2010
Jessica Moloughney 2003
Tayla Scott 2020
Andrew Bentley Hudgins 2017
Tamara Parker 2005
Falen O. Cox LAW, 2010
Karen Smith 1975
Reagan Tillery Sophomore
Ashley Batten
CJ Triplett 2015
James Hedgis 2013
Georgina Ajorgbor 2019
James Hedgis CLA 2013 MDiv 2016
Denean Taylor 2019
John Sawyer 1998
Brian Regienczuk 1997
Andrea Pusser 2015
Concerned Bear 2017
Jasmine Fuller 2012
Devon Childers 2020
Elizabeth Ashley Wood 2012
Katherine Mann 2011
James Saunders 2017
Danae Edmonds 2013
Adriel Taslim 2014
Simone Coleman Sophomore
Gregory Long 1992
Phyllis Hamm 2007
David Futral 2018
Rebecca Auman 2010
Aliayah Baaith 2018
Jane Hammond 2015
Alexandria Williams 2018
Jmya Flounory 2021
Quinten Oppong 2018
Tyler Newton 2018
Erin Schneider 2000
Dion Benson 2021
Brittany Pearson 2015
Cierra Hendricks 2021
Dawn Macready 1996
Catherine Crowe 2014
Mary Edwards (Burgin) 2001
Shamaza Rivers Senior 2018
Missy White Nicholson 1994
Alicia Jonah 2008
Caroline Loos 2016
Nora Darling 2017
Donald G Sullens 2012
Shayla Mosley Donaldson 2005
Deborah Walden Ossi 2004
Sharpe Sablon 2013
Ashley Sheets 2002
Jasmine 2019
Taylor Vaughan 2011
Drew Culpepper 2014
Jessica Skinner Donnelly 2009
Breyana Davis 2013
Lindsey Shehee 2014
Annie Biggs 2013
Christy Webb Clemons 2007
Griffin Kish 2019
Kelsey Fowler Cameron 2009
Sony Prosper 2014
Lakeshi Hardie 2002
Tiffany Cox 2012
Ryan Jones 2016
Marjorie Howard 2010
Griffin Pafford 2012
Katie Matthews 2012
Taylor steen 2017
Dominikue 2018
Laura MacKinney Daley 2006
Erin Cleveland Roberts 2006
Shruti Desai 2003
Leeanne Griffin 2012
Dae’Keria Stewart 2017
Taylor Cassidy (Tatum) 2011
Catherine D. Stricklin 2018
Chris Shaw 2015
Angelika Cortes 2017
Michelle anemana 2017
Marwa W 2017
Elizabeth Waller 2007
Jasmine Ogundipe 2013
Brad Stout 2013
Ethan Arrendale 2017
Heather Phillips 2012
Daniel Brown 2010
Kaija Barrett Senior
L. Jason Jones 1995
Michael Kshatri 2016
Meghan Tooke 2008
Elizabeth Peacock 2013
Brent Shaw 2001
Sarah Harris 2020
Ellen Schneider 2015
Emily Hill 2008
Cassie Jacobs 2017
Alex Walker 2011
Sara Lankford 2013, 2015
Benjamin Drennnan 2006
Clay Jolly 1994, 2013
Catherine Nance 1993
Christine Mullen 2018
Sa’Haara Bryant 2019
Kayla Johnson 2019
Kelly Jones 2013
Leila Ibrahim 2006
Stephanie Wrencher 1993
Emily Wright 2017
Stephanie 2008, 2011
Maaz Sheikh 2010
Matt Stevens 2002
Joseph Clark 2013
Brian Roberts 2006
Kristin Pollard Kiel 2008
Katherine Ficklin 2005, 2016
Dr. Susan W. Thornton 2010, 2013
Roshanna McNeely Beard 2011
Haley Dickson
Kerry Moore 2010
Gavin S. Painter 2006
Lane Gardner 2009
Kiara Smith 2016
Luke eady 2016
D'Amonta Johnson 2013
Taylor Bischoff 2017
Carter McCormick 2012
Seterria R. Brodnex Law '08
Angel Scandrick 2020
Rachel Gordon 2016
Kelsie (Romaine) Harding 2013
Mia 2016
Secanda Jewell 2011
Bria Burgess 2016
Sarah Abney 2017
Brittney Francis 2011
Bernessa Bronner 2009
Heather A. Ziemba 2013
Lindsey Miller 2014
Amber Coleman 2014
Nelliena Young 2019
Emily Cuarenta 2019
Addison Robinson 2020
Shaun P. Kell CLA 00, MUSM 07
Kelly Nightingale 2011
Jordan Jackson 2012
Grace Scott 1999
Brett Schwartz 2014
Cenate C. Pruitt 2002
Joseph Kirven 2015, 2017, 2019 (expected)
Michael David 1996
Katie Duncan 2004
Carla Moquete 2015
Garry D. Williams 1994
Samuel Dunn 1996
Briona 2018
Tony Pearson 1998
Nora Essien 2016
Monique Becker 1994
Jeremy Hunt 1997
Jennifer Lachelt 2004
Jennifer Lada 2012
Andi Pollard 1991
Rachael Ajetomobi 2016
Sameera Yusuf 2015
Ralph H. Edwards III 2012
Sydney Campbell 2021
Bryson Jones 2013
Caleb Maier 2015
Claudia Luna Priego 2016
Naomi Hunter 2017
Mary Lawrence Lang 2007
Rachel Craven 2010
Sammy Hall 2019
Gonzalo Drinot 2013
Melina Vasquez 2015
Lauren Rohwer Toves 2010
Abigail Foy 2012
Rachel Anastasia (Dunlop) Black 2011
Blake Morton Law 2015
Ashton Levry 2019
Jamie Alongi 2008
Emily T. Vande Lune 2013
Marissa James Sophomore
Rebekah Hogg 2012; 2017
Ashley Thwaites CLA '17 MUSM '19
Kimyra Milhouse 2012; 2014
Amy Chastain 2010
Elisha Scott 2016
Jeanine Armstrong 2008
Jacquelyn Kennedy 2018
Jacob DeLange 2002
Lala Cumberbqtch
Lala Cumberbatch 2020
Amber Fountain 2013
Dana Lowe 2008
Trey Giddens 2005
Charlotte Harris 2012
Sean Amirault 2010
Karen Gibson 2007
Leanne Holt 2012
Elizabeth Kennedy Grant 2005
Kia Graham 2015
Holly Turner 2006
Matthew Townsend 2012
Alecia White 2018
Laura Gerlach (Arrons-Fort) 2007
Bronwen Morgan 2017
Monika Clark Maltese 2004
Kimberly Whitlock 2005
Joanie Padgett 2005
Melinda Moore 2008
Christi Lanphier 2006
Ciera Scott 2008; 2012
Martha Cleland Ross 1967
Lacie Danielle Westbrook CLA 2010, TIFT 2015
Erica Taylor 2014
Billie S. Odom 2014
Noah Calar 2010
Adam Smith 2014
Nancy Eleanor Gerow (Smith) 2007
Ciara G 2017
Charles Jacob Lankford 2014
Max Youngblood 2011
Jeremiah Johnson 2008
Gianna Williams 2016
Dustin Gilmore 2007
Jessica Landress 2017
Joseph Clark Law '16
J.Jackson 2015
Briana Weatherholtz 2011
Dallas Roper 2008
Charlie Koch
Kate Alderman 2012’ and 2015’
Breanne Manning 2008
Jordan Pidcock 2019
Blake Tompkins BBA ‘06 MBA ‘09
Hoang Nguyen 2017
James Crawley 2015
Catherine Eisel-Elder 2012
Sarah Myers 2018
Addie Bryan Senior
Katie Slusher 2015
Jin Kim 2018
Erik Sylvain 2018
Virginia Shervette
Lexie Stennett 2019
Taylor Jones 2006
Amber Dupree Junior/2019
Tessola Duncan Freshman
Marion Meadows 2021
Ithica Walker 2005
Brianna Mosby CLA 2014, COP 2018
Kameryn Hinton 2020
William Hutchens 2015
Albert P Hopkins III 2002
Morgan Champion 6
Andilyn Williamson 2006
Clare Vance 2005
Lindsay Lee 2014
Samer Othman 2006
Andrew Sexton 2010
Nidhi Patel 2015
Stephanie Dunn 2015
Alexandra Hughes 2014
Geovic Jadol 2016
Erin Parker 2015
Melinda Robinson-Moffett 2013
Rasheed Merrell 2018
Lauren Hinkle 2007
Donna Price 1976 and 1979
David T. Austin 2003
Jordan J. Dominy 2004 (CLA)
Melina Hettiaratchi 2015
Pamiz Alibhai CLA 15' PharmD 18' MBA 18'
Matt Waters 1997
Sara Beverly Austin 2007
William Sharpton 2006
Sherrod Rockmore 2014
Ashley Whitten 2000
Tamisha Smith Gale 1997
Nicole Drooger 2008
Allison Karthaus (smith) 2005
Thais Ackerman 2019
Cantrece Huey 2017
Saundra Latimer 2018
Marcus Strickland Sophomore
Aaron Micheal Scherf 2017
Joshua Dupaty 2020
Julia Stephen 2019
Heather Niebes Sherwood 2005
Alysia Davis 1998
TJ Mote 2008
Lea McLees 2012
Khalia 2017
Brandi Holtman Hayes 2006
Sarah Wright CLA 06 MD 13
Katie Daniel Nelson 2005
Sheri Mimbs 2011
CJ Akins 2012
Leslie W 2012
Christine Howard 2012
Chris Kirkland 2012
Elizabeth Houser Kirkland 2012
Brett Odom 2010
Tye Walcott 2004
Danny J. Wells 2017
Caleb Brown 2016
Megin Lea Williams Eng 2005
Myoshi Meshay (Francis) Horne 1999
Kristina Cummings 2012 and 2017
Whitney Gray Schultz 2008
Rob Simons 1994
Erin Atkins 2002
Austin Harrison 2016
Austin Harrison 2016
Austin Harrison 2016
Alicia Landrum 2012
Laura (Dingley) Price 2009
Emily Brewer 2018
C.J. Cook 2013
Bonnie Cowart Peters-Martin 1995
Samantha Blair 2006
Hannah Gibbs Stallings 2006
Amy Buchanan Naigles CLA 98, LAW 2001
Robert Borders CLA 1991
Deitrah Taylor 2006
Jennifer Wattley 2006
Helina T. 2019
Jeremy Trotter 2007
Clerissa Cooper BS - 2006; MS - 2011
Suzanne Minarcine 1995
Travis Padgett 2008
Melinda Banks 2009 (SSBE) 2012 (Law)
Ryan Newman 2008
Linsey Addington 2017
Jason Nash 2003 and 2011
Tomisha Stanford 2016
Randall Yelverton 2001
Winston edwards 2019
Christopher Otero 1997
Jazmynn Payton Senior
Jonathan Maxwell Stapleton 1999
Joshua Z White 2016
Laura Byard 1998
Michael W Rafter CLA '92 LAW '95
Snowflake 2021
Nnamdi Onyekwuluje 2017
Ken Krakow 1975
Susan Baker Banden 1975
Jennifer Jamison 2009
Joseph Burch 1971
Suzanne Doonan 1999
Lindsey Curcio 2011
Will Roche 2008 (BA), 2014 (MD)
Suzie Lamarca Madden 2003
David Thompson 1972; 1974
Daniel Sohn 2016
WYATT BROWN 1979
Casper Fredrickson 1977
Moira Potter 2007
Mary Martinez Class of 2018
Mary Martinez 2018
Franklin Abbott 73
Emily Bartlett 2021
Lillian Perry Hicks 2019
Amy Nichols-Belo CLA faculty
Kali Wheeler 2006
Naja Burroughs 2008
Jan Todd 1974, 1976
David w. Hibbert 1972
Thomas A. Gordy 1973
Cal Gough 1970
Anna Vatagina 2017
Jennie West August 1975
Lucas Johnson 2003
H. Julian Gordy 1972
Michael McCord 2002
Jaleel Menifee 2016
Lindsey Parker 2016
Ellie Bunch Diaz 2008
Jason Ranke 2012 (Theology)
Anne Kuhlke- Lee 2002
Lauren Colwell 2009
Katherine Conley 2004
Ken Jackson 1982
Pam Chappell 1972
Martha Ham 1975
Hannah Fierman 2003
Henry A. Hibbert 1977
Nancy Krakow Price 19,741,975
Katherine Safford 2013
Thomas C. Clay 1975
Julie Dodson Carnes 1976
Lindsay Judy Robbins 2002
Nancy Hill 1983 (Tift College)
Eric Grace 2001
Let him speak 2011
Ronald Houck 2002
Austin Gordy 2017
Allison G. McCumber 2006
Ben McCumber 2008
Clarke A. Perry 2006 & 2008
Chiquita Glover-Perkins 2003
Marnie Will Crowley 1997
Nannette Crowley ENG 1997, MD 2001
Dr. Beth Mount 1976
Amy Reeder Worley 97 cla 2000 law
Michael Blaine Palmer 1998
Blaine Palmer CLA ‘98 Pres Elect CLA Alumni Board
Sam Henderson 1998
Bruce Gandy 1973
Stephen Karr 2002
Tara Adyanthaya 1997
Dr. Nicholas Helms 2006
Jerlisa Jones 2011
April M. Trussell(-Smith) 2006
Joshua Davis Kinsey, Pharm.D. 2005
Jill Patterson Tolbert 1988
Karen Shlemkevich 1997